Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Milk Thistle Extract

Milk Thistle Extract
Price : 1,950.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 25 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Trader, Importer
Country of Origin India
Color Brown
Form Powder
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Packaging Type
HDPE Drum
Usage
Medicinal
Packaging Size
10 To 25 Kg
Tannin
5%
Botanical Name
Silybum Marianum Extract - Carduus Marianus Extract
Common Name
Silymarin 80%

We are manufacturer and Exporter of : Milk thistel extract  " , Botanical name : Silybum marianum-  With Herb Ratio and Active % of Assay As Per your Requirement for Food, Pharma and Cosmetic , IP, BP, USP, Grade now BY Titration, Gravimetric, UV , HPLC , Method.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Milk Thistle Extract" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products